IBPS PO IX PO Mains Marks Recruitment 2019 (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 Mains Marks

Esarkariresult.today

Name Of Post: IBPS PO IX PO Mains Marks 2020
Post Date: 17 April 2020
Short Information: Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Mains Exam Marks for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Mains Exam Marks..
Importants Dates Application Fee Payment Mode
  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020
  • General /OBC : 600/-
  • SC / ST /PH : 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or E Challan Fee Mode Only
  • Importants Dates

  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020
  • Application Fee

  • General /OBC : 600/-
  • SC / ST /PH : 100/-
  • Payment Method

  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or E Challan Fee Mode Only
  • Age Limit

  • Probationary Officer - 20-30 Years as on 01/08/2019
  • Vacancy Details Total : 4336 Post

    Post Name Gen OBC EWS SC ST Total Eligibility
    Probationary Officer20319044326702994336Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

    Bank Wise Vacancy Details

    Bank Name Gen OBC EWS SC ST Total
    Allahabad Bank AB203135507537500
    Corporation Bank6240152211150
    Bank of India (BOI)583118915858899
    Canara Bank (CB)203135507537500
    Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14394355226350
    Indian Bank201133497337493
    Union Bank of India2531596511453644
    UCO Bank261118505318500
    Oriental Bank of Commerce12279294822300